Difference between revisions of "Template:Metabox"
From OOModels
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tools | ! Tools | ||
|- | |||
| {{DownloadableArtefact}} | | {{DownloadableArtefact}} | ||
|}</includeonly><noinclude> | |}</includeonly><noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 28 May 2008
This template is used to add meta data to artefacts